• Lunes, 30 Mayo 2016
  • Martes, 31 Mayo 2016

  • Miércoles, 1 Junio 2016

  • Jueves, 2 Junio 2016

  • Viernes, 3 Junio 2016

  • Sábado, 4 Junio 2016

  • Argentina
  • Australia
  • Canada
  • Catalunya
  • Chile
  • Democratic Republic of the Congo
  • Egypt
  • France
  • Germany
  • Iceland
  • Israel
  • Italy
  • Japan
  • New Zealand
  • Norway
  • Poland
  • Portugal
  • Senegal
  • Spain
  • Sweden
  • Turkey
  • UK
  • USA
  • Ukraine
Apolo
Apolo
20 20:50
Mar Otra Vez
21
22 22:00
Psychic TV/ PTV3
Apolo La [2] de Apolo Barts
Apolo La [2] de Apolo Barts
20 20:00
Carla
21 21:00
SG Lewis
21:00
Noga Erez
22 22:00
Deradoorian
22:00
Merkabah
22:00
LCD Soundsystem
23 23:00
Rss Boys
La [2] de Apolo Apolo Barts Daypro Primavera
La [2] de Apolo Apolo Barts Daypro Primavera
11 11:30
Núria Graham
12 12:40
Planeta No
13 13:30
Carla
14 14:20
Esperit!
15 15:10
Bearoid
16
17 17:00
Doble Pletina
18 18:00
El Último Vecino
19 19:00
Sr. Chinarro
20 20:30
Goat
21
22 22:00
Daniel Gon
22:00
Suede
23 23:50
Stara Rzeka
23:50
Empress Of
0 00:00
Mueran Humanos
00:40
White Fence
1 01:00
Younghusband
01:00
Jessy Lanza
2 02:00
Barry Hogan Dj
02:00
Suuns
02:00
Daniel Gon
3 03:15
Optimo (Espacio)
Adidas Originals Ray-Ban Heineken Pitchfork Primavera Auditori Rockdelux Heineken Hidden Stage H&M
Adidas Originals Ray-Ban Heineken Pitchfork Primavera Auditori Rockdelux Heineken Hidden Stage H&M
16 16:00
Alessandro Cortini
17 17:30
Alberto Montero
17:00
Autumn Comets
17:30
Nothing Places
17:40
White Fence
17:40
Mueran Humanos
17:30
Andy Shauf
18 18:40
Julien Baker
18:30
Cass McCombs
18:00
Algiers
18:00
Lee Ranaldo
(& El Rayo)
18:55
The James Hunter Six
19 19:00
Car Seat Headrest
19:30
BEAK>
19:30
Suede
(Night Thoughts)
20 20:05
C+C=MAXIGROSS
20:30
Destroyer
20:00
Daughter
20:25
Empress Of
20:30
Peaches
21 21:30
A.R. Kane
21:35
Suuns
21:00
Kamasi Washington
21:10
Air
22 22:40
Floating Points
(Live)
22:20
Explosions In the Sky
22:10
Vince Staples
23 23:10
Har Mar Superstar
23:45
Protomartyr
23:50
John Carpenter
23:30
Tame Impala
0 00:50
Holögrama
00:55
Mbongwana Star
1 01:10
LCD Soundsystem
01:15
Beach Slang
01:50
Thee Oh Sees
2 02:20
Fasenuova
02:50
Battles
02:45
Neon Indian
3
4 04:05
White Reaper
04:00
Optimo (Espacio)
04:10
Hudson Mohawke
(Dj Set)
H&M Ray-Ban Adidas Originals Pitchfork Primavera Heineken Auditori Rockdelux Heineken Hidden Stage
H&M Ray-Ban Adidas Originals Pitchfork Primavera Heineken Auditori Rockdelux Heineken Hidden Stage
16 16:00
Lubomyr Melnyk
17 17:00
Inspira
17:45
Viva Belgrado
17:30
Aliment
17:30
Richard Dawson
17:00
Los Hermanos Cubero
18 18:00
Dungen
18:30
Ben Watt Band
(feat. Bernard Butler)
18:55
Alex G
19 19:05
Titus Andronicus
19:00
Moses Sumney
19:20
Neil Michael Hagerty & the Howling Hex
19:15
Cabaret Voltaire
19:30
Lush
20 20:15
Selda Bağcan & Boom Pam
20:05
Steve Gunn
20:30
NAO
20:00
Savages
20:45
Robert Forster
21 21:00
Beirut
21:35
Cavern Of Anti-Matter
21:20
Freddie Gibbs
22 22:15
Dinosaur Jr.
22:15
Jay Rock
22:15
Radiohead
23 23:15
Shellac
23:35
Royal Headache
23:25
Tortoise
0 00:05
The Last Shadow Puppets
00:35
Animal Collective
00:40
C. Tangana
1 01:00
Holly Herndon
01:45
Kiasmos
2 02:50
The Avalanches
02:05
Shura
02:30
Evian Christ
02:00
Beach House
3 03:05
Sheer Mag
4 04:00
Maceo Plex
04:00
Dj Koze
H&M Adidas Originals Ray-Ban Pitchfork Heineken Primavera Auditori Rockdelux Heineken Hidden Stage Nightpro
H&M Adidas Originals Ray-Ban Pitchfork Heineken Primavera Auditori Rockdelux Heineken Hidden Stage Nightpro
16 16:00
Baby Dee
17 17:45
Pájaro Jack
17:00
Joana Serrat
17:30
The Saurs
17:40
Boredoms
17:15
Six Organs of Admittance
17:00
Bob Mould
(solo electric)
17:00
Planeta No
18 18:55
Manel
18:55
U.S. Girls
18:40
The Chills
18:00
Wild Nothing
18:45
Angel Witch
19 19:00
Dâm-Funk
19:30
Autolux
19:30
Cat's Eyes
20 20:05
PXXR GVNG
20:30
Richard Hawley
20:30
Jenny Hval
20:00
Brian Wilson
(performing Pet Sounds)
20:15
Current 93
21 21:25
Deerhunter
21:35
Los Chichos
21:35
Drive Like Jehu
22 22:45
Orchestra Baobab
22:00
Pusha T
22:35
PJ Harvey
23 23:05
Venom
23:30
Chairlift
23:45
Action Bronson
0 00:00
Sigur Rós
00:45
Unsane
00:50
Julia Holter
1 01:00
Parquet Courts
01:40
Moderat
01:50
Ty Segall
(and The Muggers)
2 02:15
Ho99o9
02:50
Pantha du Prince
02:35
Roosevelt
3 03:50
Islam Chipsy & EEK
4 04:00
Dj Coco
04:00
Dj Richard
  • Vie, 3 Junio 2016
17:45 Viva Belgrado
18:55 Alex G
20:05 Steve Gunn
21:35 Cavern Of Anti-Matter
23:15 Shellac
00:40 C. Tangana
02:05 Shura
03:05 Sheer Mag
  • Sáb, 4 Junio 2016
17:45 Pájaro Jack
18:55 U.S. Girls
20:05 PXXR GVNG
21:35 Los Chichos
23:05 Venom
00:45 Unsane
02:15 Ho99o9
03:50 Islam Chipsy & EEK
  • Lun, 30 Mayo 2016
20:50 Mar Otra Vez
22:00 Psychic TV/ PTV3
  • Mar, 31 Mayo 2016
20:00 Carla
21:00 SG Lewis
22:00 Deradoorian
  • Mié, 1 Junio 2016
23:50 Stara Rzeka
00:40 White Fence
02:00 Suuns
03:15 Optimo (Espacio)
  • Vie, 3 Junio 2016
16:00 Lubomyr Melnyk
17:30 Richard Dawson
19:15 Cabaret Voltaire
20:45 Robert Forster
  • Sáb, 4 Junio 2016
16:00 Baby Dee
17:15 Six Organs of Admittance
18:45 Angel Witch
20:15 Current 93
  • Mar, 31 Mayo 2016
22:00 LCD Soundsystem
  • Mié, 1 Junio 2016
22:00 Daniel Gon
23:50 Empress Of
01:00 Jessy Lanza
02:00 Daniel Gon
  • Mié, 1 Junio 2016
11:30 Núria Graham
12:40 Planeta No
13:30 Carla
14:20 Esperit!
15:10 Bearoid
  • Jue, 2 Junio 2016
18:55 The James Hunter Six
21:10 Air
23:30 Tame Impala
  • Vie, 3 Junio 2016
18:00 Dungen
19:05 Titus Andronicus
21:00 Beirut
00:05 The Last Shadow Puppets
  • Sáb, 4 Junio 2016
18:55 Manel
21:25 Deerhunter
00:00 Sigur Rós
  • Jue, 2 Junio 2016
18:00 Algiers
20:00 Daughter
22:20 Explosions In the Sky
01:10 LCD Soundsystem
  • Vie, 3 Junio 2016