La [2] Apolo Apolo El Teatro Latino Teatre Principal
La [2] Apolo Apolo El Teatro Latino Teatre Principal
20 20:00
Heather
20:55
Novella
20:35
Holögrama
21 21:25
Cristobal & The Sea
22 22:30
Barbarian Swords
22:45
Astralia
22:00
NAKED
22:30
Deradoorian
23 23:25
Monarch!
23:45
Formation
0 00:30
Bell Witch
1 01:15
Dj Coco
01:00
Roosevelt
2 02:20
Moiré
3 03:30
Dj Graham
03:20
Roosevelt
(Dj Set)
4 04:50
Kosmos
Apolo La [2] Apolo El Teatro Latino Teatre Principal
Apolo La [2] Apolo El Teatro Latino Teatre Principal
20 20:00
Hazte Lapón
20:55
Jessica Pratt
20:35
Bastante
21 21:25
U.S. Girls
22 22:00
Sant Miquel
22:30
Blood Quartet
22:00
Fraser A. Gorman
22:30
Shura
23 23:00
Samantha Crain
23:25
Evan Caminiti
0 00:15
Mike Krol
00:30
Container
1 01:30
Golden Teacher
2
3 03:00
Ninos Du Brasil
03:30
Daniel Gon
4 04:00
Fra
El Teatro Latino Teatre Principal La [2] Apolo Apolo
El Teatro Latino Teatre Principal La [2] Apolo Apolo
19 19:00
Redthread
19:55
J Fernandez
19:30
Jilguero
19:40
Cala Vento
20 20:20
Richard Dawson
20:35
Chastity Belt
20:25
Ensemble Topogràfic
21 21:00
Ultimate Painting
21:45
Lubomyr Melnyk
21:45
Raketkanon
21:15
Empress Of
22 22:30
Algiers
  • Vie, 23 Octubre 2015
22:45 Astralia
23:45 Formation
01:00 Roosevelt
02:20 Moiré
03:20 Roosevelt (Dj Set)
04:50 Kosmos
  • Sáb, 24 Octubre 2015
22:00 Sant Miquel
23:00 Samantha Crain
00:15 Mike Krol
01:30 Golden Teacher
03:00 Ninos Du Brasil
04:00 Fra
  • Dom, 25 Octubre 2015
20:25 Ensemble Topogràfic
21:15 Empress Of
22:30 Algiers
  • Vie, 23 Octubre 2015
20:00 Heather
20:55 Novella
22:00 NAKED
  • Sáb, 24 Octubre 2015
20:00 Hazte Lapón
20:55 Jessica Pratt
22:00 Fraser A. Gorman
  • Dom, 25 Octubre 2015
19:00 Redthread
19:55 J Fernandez
21:00 Ultimate Painting
  • Vie, 23 Octubre 2015
22:30 Barbarian Swords
23:25 Monarch!
00:30 Bell Witch
01:15 Dj Coco
03:30 Dj Graham
  • Sáb, 24 Octubre 2015
22:30 Blood Quartet
23:25 Evan Caminiti
00:30 Container
03:30 Daniel Gon
  • Dom, 25 Octubre 2015
19:40 Cala Vento
20:35 Chastity Belt
21:45 Raketkanon
  • Vie, 23 Octubre 2015
20:35 Holögrama
21:25 Cristobal & The Sea
22:30 Deradoorian
  • Sáb, 24 Octubre 2015
20:35 Bastante
21:25 U.S. Girls
22:30 Shura
  • Dom, 25 Octubre 2015
19:30 Jilguero
20:20 Richard Dawson
21:45 Lubomyr Melnyk