Bilbao Stage Pepsi Stage Heineken Stage Carpa Stage
Bilbao Stage Pepsi Stage Heineken Stage Carpa Stage
17 17:45
Little Scream
17:30
Begiz Begi
18 18:45
Them Flying Monkey
18:25
Gallant
18:30
Rural Zombies
19 19:45
Years & Years
20 20:15
Hidrogenesse
20:20
Chvrches
20:25
DMA’s
21 21:30
M83
21:45
Hinds
22 22:55
New Order
23 23:15
Hola a Todo el Mundo
23:05
K-X-P
0 00:20
Arcade Fire
1 01:50
French Films
2 02:00
Hot Chip
02:30
Blood Red Shoes
3 03:30
Dark Dj
4
5 05:15
OchoyMedio Djs
Bilbao Stage Pepsi Stage Heineken Stage Carpa Stage
Bilbao Stage Pepsi Stage Heineken Stage Carpa Stage
17 17:45
Inheaven
17:30
Green Class
18 18:30
C. Tangana
18:20
John Berkhout
18:30
HANA
19 19:00
José González
19:45
Nudozurdo
20 20:05
Ocean Colour Scene
(playing "Moseley Shoals")
20:25
Junior Boys
21 21:30
Love of Lesbian
21:15
Belako
22 22:55
Grimes
23 23:00
WAS
23:10
Blossoms
0 00:05
Pixies
1 01:35
Sophie
01:45
Underworld
2 02:00
Slaves
3 03:00
Daniless
4
5 05:00
David Kano Dj
Bilbao Stage Pepsi Stage Heineken Stage Carpa Stage
Bilbao Stage Pepsi Stage Heineken Stage Carpa Stage
17 17:45
Dekot
17:30
Correos
18 18:45
Soledad Vélez
18:25
Soleá Morente
18:30
Yellow Big Machine
19 19:15
Courtney Barnett
20 20:15
Bad Breeding
20:20
Father John Misty
20:25
Juventud Juché
21 21:30
Tame Impala
21:45
McEnroe
22 22:55
Editors
23 23:15
León Benavente
23:10
Jagwar Ma
0 00:20
Foals
1 01:50
Triángulo De Amor Bizarro
2 02:00
Soulwax
02:30
Wolf Alice
3 03:30
Bilbadino
4
5 05:15
2manydjs
  • Jue, 7 Julio 2016
17:45 Little Scream
19:45 Years & Years
21:30 M83
00:20 Arcade Fire
  • Vie, 8 Julio 2016
17:45 Inheaven
19:00 José González
21:30 Love of Lesbian
00:05 Pixies
  • Sáb, 9 Julio 2016
17:45 Dekot
19:15 Courtney Barnett
21:30 Tame Impala
00:20 Foals
  • Jue, 7 Julio 2016
17:30 Begiz Begi
18:30 Rural Zombies
20:25 DMA’s
23:05 K-X-P
02:30 Blood Red Shoes
03:30 Dark Dj
05:15 OchoyMedio Djs
  • Vie, 8 Julio 2016
17:30 Green Class
18:30 HANA
20:25 Junior Boys
23:10 Blossoms
02:00 Slaves
03:00 Daniless
05:00 David Kano Dj
  • Sáb, 9 Julio 2016
17:30 Correos
18:30 Yellow Big Machine
20:25 Juventud Juché
23:10 Jagwar Ma
02:30 Wolf Alice
03:30 Bilbadino
05:15 2manydjs
  • Jue, 7 Julio 2016
18:25 Gallant
20:20 Chvrches
22:55 New Order
02:00 Hot Chip
  • Sáb, 9 Julio 2016
18:25 Soleá Morente
20:20 Father John Misty
22:55 Editors
02:00 Soulwax
  • Jue, 7 Julio 2016
18:45 Them Flying Monkey
20:15 Hidrogenesse
21:45 Hinds
23:15 Hola a Todo el Mundo
01:50 French Films
  • Vie, 8 Julio 2016
18:30 C. Tangana
19:45 Nudozurdo
21:15 Belako
23:00 WAS
01:35 Sophie